vs
 

WWhCC

team wins losses games
1 CAN
player list
Armstrong Jim
Forrest Ina
Gaudet Sonja
Neighbour Darryl
Yizek Bruno
11 0 11
2 SCO
player list
Ewan Gregor
Killin Tom
Malone Angie
McKenzie Michael
Neilson Aileen
8 4 12
3 NOR
player list
Bjørnstad Runar
Edvardsen Tone
Lorentsen Rune
Rafdal Terje
Stordahl Jostein
7 5 12
4 RUS
player list
Pakhomova Svetlana
Romanov Marat
Shevchenko Alexander
Slesarenko Oxana
Smirnov Andrey
6 5 11
5 CHN
player list
He Jun
Liu Wei
Wang Haitao
Xu Guangqin
Zhang Qiang
5 4 9
6 KOR
player list
Jeong Taeyeong
Jung Young-a
Kang Oejeong
Kuon Giteak
Yang Haenam
4 5 9
7 USA
player list
Greely Penny
Joseph Jimmy
Kapinowski Jacqueline
Perez Augusto
Pierce James
3 6 9
8 SWE
player list
Burman Patrik
Erlandsson Gert
Ikonen Glenn
Kallin Patrik
Ulander Kicki
4 7 11
9 GER
player list
Deuschl Stefan
Gäbel Jens
Melchior Heike
Sieger Marcus
Steger Christiane
2 8 10
10 CZE
player list
photo Břinčilová Jana
Charvátová Michaela
Musílek Radek
photo Pokorný Radek
photo Tluk Martin
2 8 10

WWhCC - Round Robin

team wins losses games DSC
1 CAN 9 0 9 122,2
2-4 NOR 6 3 9 47,9
2-4 RUS 6 3 9 90,3
2-4 SCO 6 3 9 129,4
5 CHN 5 4 9 73,4
6 KOR 4 5 9 107,1
7 USA 3 6 9 116,8
8 SWE 4 7 11 142,7
9 GER 2 8 10 137,7
10 CZE 2 8 10 112,2
22.2.2011 9:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
NOR

NOR

4 Lorentsen Rune
3 Stordahl Jostein
2 Edvardsen Tone
1 Rafdal Terje
SKIP Lorentsen Rune
alternate Bjørnstad Runar
barva kamene *
10011002 5 79,2
USA

USA

4 Perez Augusto
3 Pierce James
2 Joseph Jimmy
1 Kapinowski Jacqueline
SKIP Perez Augusto
alternate Greely Penny
barva kamene
01100110 4 182,8
22.2.2011 9:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
CHN

CHN

4 Wang Haitao
3 Liu Wei
2 Xu Guangqin
1 He Jun
SKIP Wang Haitao
alternate Zhang Qiang
barva kamene *
120011000 5 93,7
CAN

CAN

4 Armstrong Jim
3 Neighbour Darryl
2 Forrest Ina
1 Gaudet Sonja
SKIP Armstrong Jim
alternate Yizek Bruno
barva kamene
001100121 6 185,4
22.2.2011 9:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SWE

SWE

4 Ikonen Glenn
3 Burman Patrik
2 Kallin Patrik
1 Ulander Kicki
SKIP Ikonen Glenn
alternate Erlandsson Gert
barva kamene
11300001 6 185,4
CZE

CZE

4 Pokorný Radek
3 Tluk Martin
2 Musílek Radek
1 Charvátová Michaela
SKIP Pokorný Radek
VICESKIP Musílek Radek
alternate Břinčilová Jana
coach NEKOVAŘÍK Vít
barva kamene *
00011110 4 48,9
22.2.2011 9:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
GER

GER

4 Gäbel Jens
3 Sieger Marcus
2 Deuschl Stefan
1 Steger Christiane
SKIP Sieger Marcus
VICESKIP Gäbel Jens
alternate Melchior Heike
barva kamene
10220000 5 185,4
KOR

KOR

4 Jeong Taeyeong
3 Kuon Giteak
2 Yang Haenam
1 Jung Young-a
SKIP Jeong Taeyeong
alternate Kang Oejeong
barva kamene *
03000031 7 4,6
22.2.2011 14:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SCO

SCO

4 Neilson Aileen
3 Killin Tom
2 Ewan Gregor
1 Malone Angie
SKIP Neilson Aileen
alternate McKenzie Michael
barva kamene
00010101 3 167,8
RUS

RUS

4 Romanov Marat
3 Smirnov Andrey
2 Shevchenko Alexander
1 Pakhomova Svetlana
SKIP Romanov Marat
alternate Slesarenko Oxana
barva kamene *
11201020 7 147,8
22.2.2011 14:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SWE

SWE

4 Ikonen Glenn
3 Burman Patrik
2 Kallin Patrik
1 Ulander Kicki
SKIP Ikonen Glenn
alternate Erlandsson Gert
barva kamene
1101000X 3 185,4
NOR

NOR

4 Lorentsen Rune
3 Stordahl Jostein
2 Edvardsen Tone
1 Rafdal Terje
SKIP Lorentsen Rune
alternate Bjørnstad Runar
barva kamene *
0020123X 8 169,7
22.2.2011 14:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
KOR

KOR

4 Jeong Taeyeong
3 Kuon Giteak
2 Yang Haenam
1 Jung Young-a
SKIP Jeong Taeyeong
alternate Kang Oejeong
barva kamene
1001010X 3 169,8
CHN

CHN

4 Wang Haitao
3 Liu Wei
2 Xu Guangqin
1 He Jun
SKIP Wang Haitao
alternate Zhang Qiang
barva kamene *
0330102X 9 9,1
22.2.2011 14:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
CAN

CAN

4 Armstrong Jim
3 Neighbour Darryl
2 Forrest Ina
1 Gaudet Sonja
SKIP Armstrong Jim
alternate Yizek Bruno
barva kamene *
03010100 5 185,4
USA

USA

4 Perez Augusto
3 Pierce James
2 Joseph Jimmy
1 Kapinowski Jacqueline
SKIP Perez Augusto
alternate Greely Penny
barva kamene
00101011 4 185,4
23.2.2011 9:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
KOR

KOR

4 Jeong Taeyeong
3 Kuon Giteak
2 Yang Haenam
1 Jung Young-a
SKIP Jeong Taeyeong
alternate Kang Oejeong
barva kamene *
02011001 5 0
CAN

CAN

4 Armstrong Jim
3 Neighbour Darryl
2 Forrest Ina
1 Gaudet Sonja
SKIP Armstrong Jim
alternate Yizek Bruno
barva kamene
00200310 6 185,4
23.2.2011 9:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SCO

SCO

4 Neilson Aileen
3 Killin Tom
2 Ewan Gregor
1 Malone Angie
SKIP Neilson Aileen
alternate McKenzie Michael
barva kamene *
0023131X 10 44,1
CZE

CZE

4 Pokorný Radek
3 Tluk Martin
2 Musílek Radek
1 Charvátová Michaela
SKIP Pokorný Radek
VICESKIP Musílek Radek
alternate Břinčilová Jana
coach NEKOVAŘÍK Vít
barva kamene
1100000X 2 185,4
23.2.2011 9:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
USA

USA

4 Perez Augusto
3 Pierce James
2 Joseph Jimmy
1 Kapinowski Jacqueline
SKIP Perez Augusto
alternate Greely Penny
barva kamene *
1220004X 9 41,6
GER

GER

4 Gäbel Jens
3 Sieger Marcus
2 Deuschl Stefan
1 Steger Christiane
SKIP Sieger Marcus
VICESKIP Gäbel Jens
alternate Melchior Heike
barva kamene
0001110X 3 165,3
23.2.2011 9:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
RUS

RUS

4 Smirnov Andrey
3 Romanov Marat
2 Shevchenko Alexander
1 Slesarenko Oxana
SKIP Romanov Marat
VICESKIP Smirnov Andrey
alternate Pakhomova Svetlana
barva kamene
0002010X 3 185,4
NOR

NOR

4 Lorentsen Rune
3 Stordahl Jostein
2 Edvardsen Tone
1 Rafdal Terje
SKIP Lorentsen Rune
alternate Bjørnstad Runar
1 Bjørnstad Runar
VICESKIP Stordahl Jostein
alternate Rafdal Terje
barva kamene *
2010301X 7 92
23.2.2011 14:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SWE

SWE

4 Ikonen Glenn
3 Burman Patrik
2 Kallin Patrik
1 Ulander Kicki
SKIP Ikonen Glenn
alternate Erlandsson Gert
barva kamene *
01120000 4 131,1
SCO

SCO

4 Neilson Aileen
3 Killin Tom
2 Ewan Gregor
1 Malone Angie
SKIP Neilson Aileen
alternate McKenzie Michael
barva kamene
20001121 7 185,4
23.2.2011 14:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
RUS

RUS

4 Smirnov Andrey
3 Romanov Marat
2 Shevchenko Alexander
1 Slesarenko Oxana
SKIP Romanov Marat
VICESKIP Smirnov Andrey
alternate Pakhomova Svetlana
barva kamene *
200104001 8 60,7
GER

GER

4 Gäbel Jens
3 Sieger Marcus
2 Deuschl Stefan
1 Steger Christiane
SKIP Sieger Marcus
VICESKIP Gäbel Jens
alternate Melchior Heike
barva kamene
020010220 7 185,4
23.2.2011 14:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
CZE

CZE

4 Pokorný Radek
3 Tluk Martin
2 Musílek Radek
1 Charvátová Michaela
SKIP Pokorný Radek
VICESKIP Musílek Radek
alternate Břinčilová Jana
coach NEKOVAŘÍK Vít
barva kamene
1201221X 9 185,4
CHN

CHN

4 Wang Haitao
3 Liu Wei
2 Xu Guangqin
1 He Jun
SKIP Wang Haitao
alternate Zhang Qiang
barva kamene *
0030000X 3 94
24.2.2011 9:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
CHN

CHN

4 Wang Haitao
3 Liu Wei
2 Xu Guangqin
1 He Jun
SKIP Wang Haitao
alternate Zhang Qiang
barva kamene
0200100X 3 143,5
NOR

NOR

4 Lorentsen Rune
3 Stordahl Jostein
2 Edvardsen Tone
1 Bjørnstad Runar
SKIP Lorentsen Rune
VICESKIP Stordahl Jostein
alternate Rafdal Terje
barva kamene *
1021011X 6 30
24.2.2011 9:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
KOR

KOR

4 Jeong Taeyeong
3 Kuon Giteak
2 Yang Haenam
1 Jung Young-a
SKIP Jeong Taeyeong
alternate Kang Oejeong
barva kamene
2200501X 10 185,4
SWE

SWE

4 Ikonen Glenn
3 Burman Patrik
2 Kallin Patrik
1 Ulander Kicki
SKIP Ikonen Glenn
alternate Erlandsson Gert
barva kamene *
0021030X 6 32,2
24.2.2011 9:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
RUS

RUS

4 Smirnov Andrey
3 Romanov Marat
2 Shevchenko Alexander
1 Slesarenko Oxana
SKIP Romanov Marat
VICESKIP Smirnov Andrey
alternate Pakhomova Svetlana
barva kamene
0200010X 3 39,4
CAN

CAN

4 Armstrong Jim
3 Neighbour Darryl
2 Forrest Ina
1 Gaudet Sonja
SKIP Armstrong Jim
alternate Yizek Bruno
barva kamene *
1020202X 7 7,2
24.2.2011 9:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
USA

USA

4 Perez Augusto
3 Pierce James
2 Joseph Jimmy
1 Kapinowski Jacqueline
SKIP Perez Augusto
alternate Greely Penny
barva kamene *
12010010 5 105,3
SCO

SCO

4 Neilson Aileen
3 Killin Tom
2 Ewan Gregor
1 Malone Angie
SKIP Neilson Aileen
alternate McKenzie Michael
barva kamene
00400101 6 185,4
24.2.2011 14:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
GER

GER

4 Gäbel Jens
3 Sieger Marcus
2 Deuschl Stefan
1 Steger Christiane
SKIP Sieger Marcus
VICESKIP Gäbel Jens
alternate Melchior Heike
barva kamene
0310200X 6 184,4
CZE

CZE

4 Pokorný Radek
3 Tluk Martin
2 Musílek Radek
1 Břinčilová Jana
SKIP Pokorný Radek
VICESKIP Musílek Radek
alternate Charvátová Michaela
coach NEKOVAŘÍK Vít
barva kamene *
1001011X 4 116,6
24.2.2011 14:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
CHN

CHN

4 Wang Haitao
3 Liu Wei
2 Xu Guangqin
1 He Jun
SKIP Wang Haitao
alternate Zhang Qiang
barva kamene
2204030X 11 60,4
USA

USA

4 Perez Augusto
3 Pierce James
2 Joseph Jimmy
1 Kapinowski Jacqueline
SKIP Perez Augusto
alternate Greely Penny
barva kamene *
0010201X 4 59,7
24.2.2011 14:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
NOR

NOR

4 Lorentsen Rune
3 Stordahl Jostein
2 Edvardsen Tone
1 Bjørnstad Runar
SKIP Lorentsen Rune
VICESKIP Stordahl Jostein
alternate Rafdal Terje
barva kamene *
20112101 8 58
KOR

KOR

4 Jeong Taeyeong
3 Kuon Giteak
2 Yang Haenam
1 Jung Young-a
SKIP Jeong Taeyeong
alternate Kang Oejeong
barva kamene
04000030 7 185,4
24.2.2011 14:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SWE

SWE

4 Ikonen Glenn
3 Burman Patrik
2 Kallin Patrik
1 Ulander Kicki
SKIP Ikonen Glenn
alternate Erlandsson Gert
barva kamene *
0000102X 3 53,1
CAN

CAN

4 Armstrong Jim
3 Neighbour Darryl
2 Forrest Ina
1 Gaudet Sonja
SKIP Armstrong Jim
alternate Yizek Bruno
barva kamene
2121010X 7 78,9
25.2.2011 9:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
CAN

CAN

4 Armstrong Jim
3 Neighbour Darryl
2 Forrest Ina
1 Gaudet Sonja
SKIP Armstrong Jim
alternate Yizek Bruno
barva kamene
0021110X 5 137,8
CZE

CZE

4 Pokorný Radek
3 Tluk Martin
2 Musílek Radek
1 Břinčilová Jana
SKIP Pokorný Radek
VICESKIP Musílek Radek
alternate Charvátová Michaela
coach NEKOVAŘÍK Vít
barva kamene *
1200001X 4 81,4
25.2.2011 9:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SCO

SCO

4 Neilson Aileen
3 Killin Tom
2 Ewan Gregor
1 Malone Angie
SKIP Neilson Aileen
alternate McKenzie Michael
barva kamene
0421030X 10 157,7
GER

GER

4 Gäbel Jens
3 Sieger Marcus
2 Deuschl Stefan
1 Steger Christiane
SKIP Sieger Marcus
VICESKIP Gäbel Jens
alternate Melchior Heike
barva kamene *
2000201X 5 0
25.2.2011 9:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
KOR

KOR

4 Jeong Taeyeong
3 Kuon Giteak
2 Yang Haenam
1 Jung Young-a
SKIP Jeong Taeyeong
alternate Kang Oejeong
barva kamene
0111230X 8 76,2
RUS

RUS

4 Smirnov Andrey
3 Romanov Marat
2 Shevchenko Alexander
1 Slesarenko Oxana
SKIP Romanov Marat
VICESKIP Smirnov Andrey
alternate Pakhomova Svetlana
barva kamene *
1000001X 2 20,5
25.2.2011 14:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
USA

USA

4 Perez Augusto
3 Pierce James
2 Joseph Jimmy
1 Kapinowski Jacqueline
SKIP Perez Augusto
alternate Greely Penny
barva kamene *
0013200X 6 64,7
SWE

SWE

4 Ikonen Glenn
3 Burman Patrik
2 Kallin Patrik
1 Ulander Kicki
SKIP Ikonen Glenn
alternate Erlandsson Gert
barva kamene
1400013X 9 185,4
25.2.2011 14:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
NOR

NOR

4 Lorentsen Rune
3 Stordahl Jostein
2 Edvardsen Tone
1 Bjørnstad Runar
SKIP Lorentsen Rune
VICESKIP Stordahl Jostein
alternate Rafdal Terje
barva kamene *
001000XX 1 0
SCO

SCO

4 Neilson Aileen
3 Killin Tom
2 Ewan Gregor
1 Malone Angie
SKIP Neilson Aileen
alternate McKenzie Michael
barva kamene
010233XX 9 185,4
25.2.2011 14:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
CZE

CZE

4 Pokorný Radek
3 Tluk Martin
2 Musílek Radek
1 Břinčilová Jana
SKIP Pokorný Radek
VICESKIP Musílek Radek
alternate Charvátová Michaela
coach URBANOVÁ Kateřina
barva kamene
000000XX 0 78,5
RUS

RUS

4 Smirnov Andrey
3 Romanov Marat
2 Shevchenko Alexander
1 Slesarenko Oxana
SKIP Romanov Marat
VICESKIP Smirnov Andrey
alternate Pakhomova Svetlana
barva kamene *
234113XX 14 65
25.2.2011 14:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
CHN

CHN

4 Wang Haitao
3 Liu Wei
2 Xu Guangqin
1 He Jun
SKIP Wang Haitao
alternate Zhang Qiang
barva kamene *
313031XX 11 5,5
GER

GER

4 Gäbel Jens
3 Sieger Marcus
2 Deuschl Stefan
1 Steger Christiane
SKIP Sieger Marcus
VICESKIP Gäbel Jens
alternate Melchior Heike
barva kamene
000100XX 1 185,4
26.2.2011 9:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
CAN

CAN

4 Armstrong Jim
3 Neighbour Darryl
2 Forrest Ina
1 Gaudet Sonja
SKIP Armstrong Jim
alternate Yizek Bruno
barva kamene *
112234XX 13 185,4
GER

GER

4 Gäbel Jens
3 Sieger Marcus
2 Deuschl Stefan
1 Steger Christiane
SKIP Sieger Marcus
VICESKIP Gäbel Jens
alternate Melchior Heike
barva kamene
000000XX 0 185,4
26.2.2011 9:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SWE

SWE

4 Ikonen Glenn
3 Burman Patrik
2 Kallin Patrik
1 Ulander Kicki
SKIP Ikonen Glenn
alternate Erlandsson Gert
barva kamene
0101001X 3 185,4
CHN

CHN

4 Wang Haitao
3 Liu Wei
2 Xu Guangqin
1 He Jun
SKIP Wang Haitao
alternate Zhang Qiang
barva kamene *
1020110X 5 185,4
26.2.2011 9:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
KOR

KOR

4 Jeong Taeyeong
3 Kuon Giteak
2 Yang Haenam
1 Jung Young-a
SKIP Jeong Taeyeong
alternate Kang Oejeong
barva kamene *
1020000X 3 49,6
USA

USA

4 Perez Augusto
3 Pierce James
2 Joseph Jimmy
1 Kapinowski Jacqueline
SKIP Perez Augusto
alternate Greely Penny
barva kamene
0301134X 12 185,4
26.2.2011 9:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
NOR

NOR

4 Lorentsen Rune
3 Stordahl Jostein
2 Edvardsen Tone
1 Bjørnstad Runar
SKIP Lorentsen Rune
VICESKIP Stordahl Jostein
alternate Rafdal Terje
barva kamene
00012100 4 85,1
CZE

CZE

4 Pokorný Radek
3 Tluk Martin
2 Musílek Radek
1 Břinčilová Jana
SKIP Pokorný Radek
VICESKIP Musílek Radek
alternate Charvátová Michaela
barva kamene *
11200011 6 16,3
26.2.2011 14:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SCO

SCO

4 Neilson Aileen
3 Killin Tom
2 Ewan Gregor
1 Malone Angie
SKIP Neilson Aileen
alternate McKenzie Michael
barva kamene
10012010 5 185,4
KOR

KOR

4 Jeong Taeyeong
3 Kuon Giteak
2 Yang Haenam
1 Jung Young-a
SKIP Jeong Taeyeong
alternate Kang Oejeong
barva kamene *
00100201 4 185,4
26.2.2011 14:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
USA

USA

4 Perez Augusto
3 Pierce James
2 Joseph Jimmy
1 Kapinowski Jacqueline
SKIP Perez Augusto
alternate Greely Penny
barva kamene *
031011100 7 109,5
RUS

RUS

4 Smirnov Andrey
3 Romanov Marat
2 Shevchenko Alexander
1 Slesarenko Oxana
SKIP Romanov Marat
VICESKIP Smirnov Andrey
alternate Pakhomova Svetlana
barva kamene
100500012 9 185,4
26.2.2011 14:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
CAN

CAN

4 Armstrong Jim
3 Neighbour Darryl
2 Forrest Ina
1 Gaudet Sonja
SKIP Armstrong Jim
alternate Yizek Bruno
barva kamene
2110300X 7 48,9
NOR

NOR

4 Lorentsen Rune
3 Stordahl Jostein
2 Edvardsen Tone
1 Bjørnstad Runar
SKIP Lorentsen Rune
VICESKIP Stordahl Jostein
alternate Rafdal Terje
barva kamene *
0002011X 4 14,9
27.2.2011 9:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
CZE

CZE

4 Pokorný Radek
3 Tluk Martin
2 Musílek Radek
1 Břinčilová Jana
SKIP Pokorný Radek
VICESKIP Musílek Radek
alternate Charvátová Michaela
barva kamene
0100020X 3 185,4
USA

USA

4 Perez Augusto
3 Pierce James
2 Joseph Jimmy
1 Kapinowski Jacqueline
SKIP Perez Augusto
alternate Greely Penny
barva kamene *
2022102X 9 185,4
27.2.2011 9:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
GER

GER

4 Gäbel Jens
3 Sieger Marcus
2 Deuschl Stefan
1 Steger Christiane
SKIP Sieger Marcus
VICESKIP Gäbel Jens
alternate Melchior Heike
barva kamene
201010110 6 152,6
NOR

NOR

4 Lorentsen Rune
3 Stordahl Jostein
2 Edvardsen Tone
1 Bjørnstad Runar
SKIP Lorentsen Rune
VICESKIP Stordahl Jostein
alternate Rafdal Terje
barva kamene *
020301001 7 23,6
27.2.2011 9:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
CHN

CHN

4 Wang Haitao
3 Liu Wei
2 Xu Guangqin
1 He Jun
SKIP Wang Haitao
alternate Zhang Qiang
barva kamene
020010011 5 143,5
SCO

SCO

4 Neilson Aileen
3 Killin Tom
2 Ewan Gregor
1 Malone Angie
SKIP Neilson Aileen
alternate McKenzie Michael
barva kamene *
001101100 4 80,1
27.2.2011 9:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
RUS

RUS

4 Smirnov Andrey
3 Romanov Marat
2 Shevchenko Alexander
1 Slesarenko Oxana
SKIP Romanov Marat
VICESKIP Smirnov Andrey
alternate Pakhomova Svetlana
barva kamene
0212210X 8 185,4
SWE

SWE

4 Ikonen Glenn
3 Burman Patrik
2 Kallin Patrik
1 Ulander Kicki
SKIP Ikonen Glenn
alternate Erlandsson Gert
barva kamene *
0000003X 3 185,4
27.2.2011 14:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
RUS

RUS

4 Smirnov Andrey
3 Romanov Marat
2 Shevchenko Alexander
1 Slesarenko Oxana
SKIP Romanov Marat
VICESKIP Smirnov Andrey
alternate Pakhomova Svetlana
barva kamene
0111003X 6 18,4
CHN

CHN

4 Wang Haitao
3 Liu Wei
2 Xu Guangqin
1 He Jun
SKIP Wang Haitao
alternate Zhang Qiang
barva kamene *
1000110X 3 37,8
27.2.2011 14:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
CZE

CZE

4 Pokorný Radek
3 Tluk Martin
2 Musílek Radek
1 Břinčilová Jana
SKIP Pokorný Radek
VICESKIP Musílek Radek
alternate Charvátová Michaela
barva kamene *
1000100X 2 185,4
KOR

KOR

4 Jeong Taeyeong
3 Kuon Giteak
2 Yang Haenam
1 Jung Young-a
SKIP Jeong Taeyeong
alternate Kang Oejeong
barva kamene
0121012X 7 185,4
27.2.2011 14:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
GER

GER

4 Gäbel Jens
3 Sieger Marcus
2 Deuschl Stefan
1 Steger Christiane
SKIP Sieger Marcus
VICESKIP Gäbel Jens
alternate Melchior Heike
barva kamene *
0103021X 7 43,3
SWE

SWE

4 Ikonen Glenn
3 Burman Patrik
2 Kallin Patrik
1 Ulander Kicki
SKIP Ikonen Glenn
alternate Erlandsson Gert
barva kamene
1010100X 3 183,6
27.2.2011 14:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SCO

SCO

4 Neilson Aileen
3 Killin Tom
2 Ewan Gregor
1 Malone Angie
SKIP Neilson Aileen
alternate McKenzie Michael
barva kamene *
0100300X 4 29,2
CAN

CAN

4 Armstrong Jim
3 Neighbour Darryl
2 Forrest Ina
1 Gaudet Sonja
SKIP Armstrong Jim
alternate Yizek Bruno
barva kamene
0023031X 9 148,9
28.2.2011 9:30 1st Challenge Game sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
CZE

CZE

4 Pokorný Radek
3 Tluk Martin
2 Musílek Radek
1 Břinčilová Jana
SKIP Pokorný Radek
VICESKIP Musílek Radek
alternate Charvátová Michaela
barva kamene
0000101X 2
SWE

SWE

4 Ikonen Glenn
3 Burman Patrik
2 Kallin Patrik
1 Ulander Kicki
SKIP Ikonen Glenn
alternate Erlandsson Gert
barva kamene *
1011010X 4
28.2.2011 14:30 2nd Challenge Game sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
GER

GER

4 Gäbel Jens
3 Sieger Marcus
2 Deuschl Stefan
1 Steger Christiane
SKIP Sieger Marcus
VICESKIP Gäbel Jens
alternate Melchior Heike
barva kamene *
10200300 6
SWE

SWE

4 Ikonen Glenn
3 Burman Patrik
2 Kallin Patrik
1 Ulander Kicki
SKIP Ikonen Glenn
alternate Erlandsson Gert
barva kamene
02012021 8

Playoffs (1st vs 2nd)

team wins losses games
1 CAN 1 0 1
2 NOR 0 1 1
28.2.2011 14:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
NOR

NOR

4 Lorentsen Rune
3 Stordahl Jostein
2 Edvardsen Tone
1 Bjørnstad Runar
SKIP Lorentsen Rune
VICESKIP Stordahl Jostein
alternate Rafdal Terje
barva kamene
0102001X 4
CAN

CAN

4 Armstrong Jim
3 Neighbour Darryl
2 Forrest Ina
1 Gaudet Sonja
SKIP Armstrong Jim
alternate Yizek Bruno
barva kamene *
3020110X 7

Playsoffs (3rd vs 4th)

team wins losses games
1 SCO 1 0 1
2 RUS 0 1 1
28.2.2011 14:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
RUS

RUS

4 Smirnov Andrey
3 Romanov Marat
2 Shevchenko Alexander
1 Slesarenko Oxana
SKIP Romanov Marat
VICESKIP Smirnov Andrey
alternate Pakhomova Svetlana
barva kamene *
101110100 5
SCO

SCO

4 Neilson Aileen
3 Killin Tom
2 Ewan Gregor
1 Malone Angie
SKIP Neilson Aileen
alternate McKenzie Michael
barva kamene
030001013 8

Semi-final

team wins losses games
1 SCO 1 0 1
2 NOR 0 1 1
1.3.2011 9:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
SCO

SCO

4 Neilson Aileen
3 Killin Tom
2 Ewan Gregor
1 Malone Angie
SKIP Neilson Aileen
alternate McKenzie Michael
barva kamene *
321042XX 12
NOR

NOR

4 Lorentsen Rune
3 Stordahl Jostein
2 Edvardsen Tone
1 Bjørnstad Runar
SKIP Lorentsen Rune
VICESKIP Stordahl Jostein
alternate Rafdal Terje
barva kamene
000100XX 1

Bronze Medal Game

team wins losses games
1 NOR 1 0 1
2 RUS 0 1 1
1.3.2011 14:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
RUS

RUS

4 Smirnov Andrey
3 Romanov Marat
2 Shevchenko Alexander
1 Slesarenko Oxana
SKIP Romanov Marat
VICESKIP Smirnov Andrey
alternate Pakhomova Svetlana
barva kamene
2000010X 3
NOR

NOR

4 Lorentsen Rune
3 Stordahl Jostein
2 Edvardsen Tone
1 Bjørnstad Runar
SKIP Lorentsen Rune
VICESKIP Stordahl Jostein
alternate Rafdal Terje
barva kamene *
0221201X 8

Gold Medal Game

team wins losses games
1 CAN 1 0 1
2 SCO 0 1 1
1.3.2011 14:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
SCO

SCO

4 Neilson Aileen
3 Killin Tom
2 Ewan Gregor
1 Malone Angie
SKIP Neilson Aileen
alternate McKenzie Michael
barva kamene
0110001X 3
CAN

CAN

4 Armstrong Jim
3 Neighbour Darryl
2 Forrest Ina
1 Gaudet Sonja
SKIP Armstrong Jim
alternate Yizek Bruno
barva kamene *
2002210X 7