horni
vs
 

Akademické MČR 2013 – muži

tým výhry prohry zápasy
1 Duh.jedn.
soupiska
photo Chaloupek Kryštof
photo Klíma Lukáš
photo Láznička Michal
photo Mokriš Samuel
5 0 5
2 Zbraslav OH
soupiska
photo Klíma Karel
photo Provázek Jiří
photo Skála Jakub
photo Večeř Michael
3 2 5
3 Aritma 1
soupiska
photo Candra Jiří
photo Jirounek David
photo Zelingr Jan
3 2 5
4 ČVUT
soupiska
photo Deyl Jiří
photo Nývlt Ondřej
photo Okénka Jakub
photo Štěpánek Martin
2 3 5
5 Savona 1
soupiska
photo Bareš Jakub
photo Splavec Jakub
photo Vojtuš Michal
photo Zdenka Michal
2 2 4
6 Ledo Dion
soupiska
photo Hálek Ondřej
photo Jurík Martin
photo Krejčí Jan
photo Rendl Tomáš
1 3 4
7 VSK Přírodověda M
soupiska
photo Miklík Dalibor
photo Novák Jaroslav
photo Zelenka Tomáš
0 4 4

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy
1 Duh.jedn. 4 0 4
2 Zbraslav OH 3 1 4
3-5 Aritma 1 2 2 4
3-5 Savona 1 2 2 4
3-5 ČVUT 2 2 4
6 Ledo Dion 1 3 4
7 VSK Přírodověda M 0 4 4
11.5.2013 8:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL
ČVUT

ČVUT

4 Štěpánek Martin
3 Nývlt Ondřej
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Okénka Jakub
SKIP Štěpánek Martin
VICESKIP Nývlt Ondřej
barva kamene
0010210XXX 4
Duh.jedn.

Duh.jedn.

4 Klíma Lukáš
3 Chaloupek Kryštof
2 Mokriš Samuel
1 Láznička Michal
SKIP Klíma Lukáš
VICESKIP Chaloupek Kryštof
barva kamene *
3302001XXX 9
11.5.2013 8:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL
VSK Přírodověda M

VSK Přírodověda M

4 Miklík Dalibor
3 Zelenka Tomáš
2 Novák Jaroslav
SKIP Miklík Dalibor
VICESKIP Zelenka Tomáš
barva kamene *
0010001--- 2
Ledo Dion

Ledo Dion

4 Jurík Martin
3 Rendl Tomáš
2 Hálek Ondřej
SKIP Hálek Ondřej
VICESKIP Jurík Martin
barva kamene
1201120--- 7
11.5.2013 8:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL
Savona 1

Savona 1

4 Bareš Jakub
3 Vojtuš Michal
2 Splavec Jakub
1 Zdenka Michal
SKIP Vojtuš Michal
VICESKIP Bareš Jakub
barva kamene *
2011103XXX 8
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Večeř Michael
2 Provázek Jiří
1 Skála Jakub
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Večeř Michael
barva kamene
0200000XXX 2
11.5.2013 13:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL
ČVUT

ČVUT

4 Štěpánek Martin
3 Nývlt Ondřej
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Okénka Jakub
SKIP Štěpánek Martin
VICESKIP Nývlt Ondřej
barva kamene
01000320-- 6
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Večeř Michael
2 Provázek Jiří
1 Skála Jakub
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Večeř Michael
barva kamene *
10023001-- 7
11.5.2013 13:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL
Duh.jedn.

Duh.jedn.

4 Klíma Lukáš
3 Chaloupek Kryštof
2 Mokriš Samuel
1 Láznička Michal
SKIP Klíma Lukáš
VICESKIP Chaloupek Kryštof
barva kamene *
210320XXXX 8
Ledo Dion

Ledo Dion

4 Jurík Martin
3 Rendl Tomáš
2 Hálek Ondřej
SKIP Hálek Ondřej
VICESKIP Jurík Martin
barva kamene
001001XXXX 2
11.5.2013 13:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL
Aritma 1

Aritma 1

4 Candra Jiří
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Jirounek David
SKIP Candra Jiří
VICESKIP Jirounek David
barva kamene *
21032XXXXX 8
Savona 1

Savona 1

4 Bareš Jakub
3 Vojtuš Michal
2 Splavec Jakub
1 Zdenka Michal
SKIP Vojtuš Michal
VICESKIP Bareš Jakub
barva kamene
00100XXXXX 1
11.5.2013 18:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Večeř Michael
2 Provázek Jiří
1 Skála Jakub
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Večeř Michael
barva kamene *
0201223--- 10
VSK Přírodověda M

VSK Přírodověda M

4 Miklík Dalibor
3 Zelenka Tomáš
2 Novák Jaroslav
SKIP Miklík Dalibor
VICESKIP Zelenka Tomáš
barva kamene
1010000--- 2
11.5.2013 18:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL
Duh.jedn.

Duh.jedn.

4 Klíma Lukáš
3 Chaloupek Kryštof
2 Mokriš Samuel
1 Láznička Michal
SKIP Klíma Lukáš
VICESKIP Chaloupek Kryštof
barva kamene
00202221-- 9
Aritma 1

Aritma 1

4 Candra Jiří
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Jirounek David
SKIP Candra Jiří
VICESKIP Jirounek David
barva kamene *
13020000-- 6
12.5.2013 8:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL
Ledo Dion

Ledo Dion

4 Jurík Martin
3 Rendl Tomáš
2 Hálek Ondřej
SKIP Hálek Ondřej
VICESKIP Jurík Martin
barva kamene *
1002020--- 5
Aritma 1

Aritma 1

4 Candra Jiří
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Jirounek David
SKIP Candra Jiří
VICESKIP Jirounek David
barva kamene
0110203--- 7
12.5.2013 8:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL
ČVUT

ČVUT

4 Štěpánek Martin
3 Nývlt Ondřej
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Okénka Jakub
SKIP Štěpánek Martin
VICESKIP Nývlt Ondřej
barva kamene
210213XXXX 9
VSK Přírodověda M

VSK Přírodověda M

4 Miklík Dalibor
3 Zelenka Tomáš
2 Novák Jaroslav
SKIP Miklík Dalibor
VICESKIP Zelenka Tomáš
barva kamene *
000000XXXX 0
12.5.2013 8:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL
Duh.jedn.

Duh.jedn.

4 Klíma Lukáš
3 Chaloupek Kryštof
2 Mokriš Samuel
1 Láznička Michal
SKIP Klíma Lukáš
VICESKIP Chaloupek Kryštof
barva kamene *
0002011--- 4
Savona 1

Savona 1

4 Bareš Jakub
3 Vojtuš Michal
2 Splavec Jakub
1 Zdenka Michal
SKIP Vojtuš Michal
VICESKIP Bareš Jakub
barva kamene
0010100--- 2
12.5.2013 13:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL
Savona 1

Savona 1

4 Bareš Jakub
3 Vojtuš Michal
2 Splavec Jakub
1 Zdenka Michal
SKIP Vojtuš Michal
VICESKIP Bareš Jakub
barva kamene
4301003XXX 11
VSK Přírodověda M

VSK Přírodověda M

4 Miklík Dalibor
3 Zelenka Tomáš
2 Novák Jaroslav
SKIP Miklík Dalibor
VICESKIP Zelenka Tomáš
barva kamene *
0010010XXX 2
12.5.2013 13:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Večeř Michael
2 Provázek Jiří
1 Skála Jakub
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Večeř Michael
barva kamene
2002011--- 6
Ledo Dion

Ledo Dion

4 Jurík Martin
3 Rendl Tomáš
2 Hálek Ondřej
SKIP Hálek Ondřej
VICESKIP Jurík Martin
barva kamene *
0000200--- 2
12.5.2013 13:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL
Aritma 1

Aritma 1

4 Candra Jiří
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Jirounek David
SKIP Candra Jiří
VICESKIP Jirounek David
barva kamene
020010XXXX 3
ČVUT

ČVUT

4 Štěpánek Martin
3 Nývlt Ondřej
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Okénka Jakub
SKIP Štěpánek Martin
VICESKIP Nývlt Ondřej
barva kamene *
502102XXXX 10

Bronz

tým výhry prohry zápasy
1 Aritma 1 1 0 1
2 ČVUT 0 1 1
12.5.2013 18:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL
ČVUT

ČVUT

4 Štěpánek Martin
3 Nývlt Ondřej
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Okénka Jakub
SKIP Štěpánek Martin
VICESKIP Nývlt Ondřej
barva kamene *
20100100-- 4
Aritma 1

Aritma 1

4 Candra Jiří
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Jirounek David
SKIP Candra Jiří
VICESKIP Jirounek David
barva kamene
00021011-- 5

Finále

tým výhry prohry zápasy
1 Duh.jedn. 1 0 1
2 Zbraslav OH 0 1 1
12.5.2013 18:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL
Duh.jedn.

Duh.jedn.

4 Klíma Lukáš
3 Chaloupek Kryštof
2 Mokriš Samuel
1 Láznička Michal
SKIP Klíma Lukáš
VICESKIP Chaloupek Kryštof
barva kamene *
0202101--- 6
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Večeř Michael
2 Provázek Jiří
1 Skála Jakub
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Večeř Michael
barva kamene
2010010--- 4














































dolni
W3C XHTML 1.0     CSS     webmaster     počítadlo     Český svaz curlingu © 2009